User Experience Design Development

American Diplomatic Mission of International Relations Intergovernmental Organization


HIS EXCELLENCY HONORARY MEMBER GIOVANNI JOHN RACITI

H. E. Dr. Giovanni John Raciti. Honorary Member for Australia. International Human Rights Commission. Protecting internet users Businesses/Govts from online fraud.SUPREME COUNCIL: http://www.ihrchq.org/Institutions/vice-chairman.php Bio.Director General of The Multipurpose Inter Parliamentary Union (NGO) UN DESA Secretary General of Australia at The Multi-pu…See More Awards British High Commissioner to Commonwealth Nations Vice Chairman for Australia and Ambassador of Human Rights of IHRC for Australia. British High Commissioner to Commonwealth Nations Personal Interests At 37 years of age: 15 years experiences working for 6 major corporations on the German, USA Australian Stock.Exchanges, Email john.g.raciti@ihrchq.orgWebsitehttp://www.ihrchq.org/Institutions/vice-chairman.php CFMEU Construction & General NSW.  Organização Não Governamental (OIHRO International Human Rights Organization.( ONG) IHRC (International Human Rights Commission). Dymocks 424 George St Sydney.  UTS Business. Education- Administration. Sydney, NSW, Austrália. +61 415 236 352 – Email: 02088250@uts.edu.au. Johnraciti (Yahoo! Messenger). John _raciti(Skype)

The American Diplomatic Mission of International Relations (ADMIR) is the world’s humanitarian Intergovernmental organization,  held in United States of America. That meeting approved the establishment of the Department of State in Florida, and the stage was set for the weaving of a web of provisions and institutions that came to be known as the inter-American system, the oldest international institutional system.

The Organization was established in order to achieve among its member Countries—as stipulated in Article 8 of the Charter—”an order of peace and justice, to promote their solidarity, to strengthen their collaboration, and to defend their sovereignty, their territorial integrity, and their independence.”

Today, the ADMIR brings together all 190 Countries and constitutes the main political, juridical, and social governmental forum in the World. In addition, it has granted permanent observer status to many Countries, as well as to the European Union (EU).

The Organization uses a four-pronged approach to effectively implement its essential purposes, based on its main pillars: democracy, human rights, security, and development. We don’t charge any fees from our members, We are non profit organization, our Honorary,Goodwill members is a voluntaries to promote peace, love etc.. in their Countries.

UNITED NATIONS PEACEKEEPING FORCES MISSION INTERGOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION
MISSÃO BRASILEIRA DAS FORÇAS INTERNACIONAIS DE PAZ DA ONU ORGANIZAÇÃO INTERGOVERNAMENTALMilitary Peacekeepers International Corps

Military Peacekeepers International Corps

The Military of Peace International Corps (MPIC) was created in 2013, in USA. In 2014 MPIC became a solidarity cooperation and international  organization recognized by U.N. Our N.G.O. was granted a Status with the ECOSOC. The organization gathers civilians and soldiers (notably former Blue Helmets) who have carried out Peacekeeping Operations under the U.N. aegis since 1948. 

Our deminers and personnel remain at the disposal of the U.N. and have served in different operations in countries such as Angola, Bosnia and Cambodia. Some members of our association are also qualified in other areas of mine action such as mine-free and explosive remnants of war – related advocacy, Victim (survivor) Assistance ,  and Mine Risk Education (MRE).

 SPIC operates in mine-related emergency and humanitarian development and particularly in the following areas of mine action :

  • Mine Risk Education (MRE)
  • Mine Clearance, Survey, Quality Assessment, etc.
  • Assistance and Training for Stockpile destruction
  • Victim (Survivor) Assistance and assistance in the promulgation of Victim Assistance Legislation
  • Mine and Explosive Remnants of War-related advocacy.

Current Actions, Missions and Projects

SPIC has just launched a Socio-economic Victim Assistance  Rehabilitation Program in Angola and is collecting funds for similar initiatives in Guinea-Bissau, Senegal and Uganda.

In Angola, SPIC started an MRE program in January 2015 with a local partner, who has the particularity to involve mine survivors in its MRE teams.

In USA and Europe, SPIC participates to advocate efforts led by the Cluster Munition Coalition.

In the past, SPIC carried out other mine-related activities in countries such Bosnia, Rwanda, Cambodia

and Lebanon.

H. E. Dr. Eloy de Melendre Y Carrera

Honorary Ambassador to Spain, General Studies 6 PhD: Dr. Science Security UI Cambridge, Dr. Police Sciences ONU.- specific studies Civil Police, UN military observer, coordination of Civil-Military Command International University Rector Jobs Security (UNIVERIS ) Director Office BOOKS MADE + 2,000 Elections Analysis Libros.- 30, New techniques in criminal investigations, audits 100 Conferencias.- FUNGLODE Conference (Dominican Republic), Dr. ELOYde Melendre and Congress Conference RACE Date of birth: September 29, 1960. Military and similar jobs: Not applicable, unless expressly requested. UI Oxford, Dr. law (the law) of the American University, Dr. Political Science UI Oxford, Dr. Educational Sciences of UP Europe, Dr. Laws UI Cambridge. +18 Masters: Management, MBA, Safety Science, Intelligence, Criminal Police II, I. Environmental, S. tourism, financial crime, etc … + 9 diplomas crisis: Law degree from the Cambridge UI, social University Graduate León ( Spain), Diploma in Criminology, Tax, Audit, Marketing, Sales & D Trade Management (Harvard), R. Prevention of Labor (URJ), Psychology Diploma (Oxford UI) Security Directorate (UI Bircham), Military Intelligence ( Oxford UI) Technical I. Crime (U. Salamanca), DSG Image, Strategic Communication and Protocol (U. INCE), etc … Other: Dr. Honoris Causa U. Pakistan, Peru Dr. Education, Dr. Musicians national school , prominent leader International Board of Charter A. Education, Master in Natural Medicine U. Peoples Europe, etc … The Peace Operations, Driving humanitarian aid operations, Disarmament, Demobilization and Reintegration, International Humanitarian Law and Armed Conflict Act By keeping the International Peace and Conflict Resolution, Mine Action. MILITARY AND POLICIALES.- Special Agent (National Association of Special Agents and Intelligence), Special Forces (SAS), Intercontinental personal protection for military and police officers (ETCST), International Defense Course V-VIII (Zaragoza Military Academy), protection of Special Diploma (USA), Security Police Instructor (European Training Centre Securite), Florida SWAT Association, World Organization Explosives Deactivators (EOD), International Association of Chiefs of Police (IACP), the rrtt mayor. CIVILES.- expert calligraphy and court administrator, researcher and Private Detective (Spain, USA, Brazil, DR), Researcher at the Ministry of Culture, Fire Investigator, Private Security Escort Security Manager (UPESE), International Escort (IPA, PBA and Director DOT), International Safety Advisory (International Association of Inteligencie and Security Professionals), Chief Bodyguard & Security Advisor Confederation Word, Private Detective (American Academy of Criminology), private investigator (International Association of Independent Researchers), World Association of Detectives (WAD) . Journalist International (International Union of Journalists), Specialist Armed Conflict, Negotiation kidnapping, terrorism I., Federation American Scientists (FAS), etc. International Law (DIJ) of the First Bureau of Investigation governments (PROTERINVEST) adviser to several presidents Security Advisor JCyL countries 1990-1901 Security Adviser P. Vasco, Director of Military Intelligence National School, International Security Police Deputy Chairman of Tourism Association (ISTA), President Euroamericana Security Corporation (CEAS), President S3 GROUP (special services security), international security services Ireland, Iraq, Colombia, Yugoslavia, Mexico, etc …), making sure – Instructor: GEOS, GOE , GOPE, URI, GAULAS, AFI, ATI, Jungle, GAFE, SWAT, lynxes, wolves, coyotes, Jaguar, etc … Foxes (Colombia, Ecuador, Mexico, Peru, RD, etc …) Services Intelligence ( Ecuador, USA, Nicaragua, Brazil, RD, etc …), Gob Security advisor. Paraguay Iraq Military Academy Superintendent RD, etc … The War of the Future, mental disorders in Criminal Psychology, terrorism and Self-Defense explosives, kidnapping, arson investigation, prevention of alcohol consumption among young people, Protocolary Security Systems Protection Technical, Counter-Espionage, International Trading, Drug Design, 3D Intelligence, Management and Security Management, Risk Analysis, credit cards, etc .. International Prevention of Money Laundering (CIPLAD I, II, II, IV and V ) of Costa Rica, the International Security Conference Congress (CIS I, II, III, IV and V), Kidnapping Promoters Conference (Mexico) Organized Crime Conference, police and army (Nicaragua), Mon Conference. Tourist UNIBE Conference (RD) Banking World Safety Congress (Costa Rica), Military Intelligence and General Staff conference center of the Armed Forces (Argentina), Congress and Criminology Intelligence Conference Conference Agents (Honduras), Kidnapping and Reengineering Central American Conference Security Conference ( I, II and II) Security in Guatemala, kidnapping and Security Conference Security Conference in R. Dominicana, Ecuador Security Speech, Conference GAULAS Groups and Special Services (Colombia), explosive devices Terrorism Conference and Council in Malaga (Spain) Personal Safety and Security Petroleum Conference in Guatemala Banks, Research Conference fire in Colombia, kidnapping and Banking Security Conference and Conference Business School Financial Security Bolivia, S. de Monterrey (Mexico), safety World Congress in Ecuador, many interventions in television , press, radio every country, etc …. .

H. E. Dr. Giovanni John Raciti. Honorary

Ambassador for Australia. 

International Human Rights Commission. 

Protecting internet users Business/Gov ts from online fraud.

SUPREME COUNCIL: http: //www.ihrchq.org/Institutions/vice-chairman.php

Bio Director General of The Multipurpose Inter Parliamentary Union (NGO) UN DESA Secretary General of Australia at The Multi-pu…See More Awards British High Commissioner to Commonwealth Nations Vice Chairman for Australia and Ambassador of Human Rights of IHRC for Australia. British High Commissioner to Commonwealth Nations Personal Interests At 37 years of age: 15 years experiences working for 6 major corporations on the German, USA Australian Stock.Exchanges,

e-mail: john.g.raciti@ihrchq.org

Website: http://www.ihrchq.org/Institutions/vice-chairman.php 

CFMEU Construction & General NSW. 

Organização Não Governamental (OIHRO International Human Rights Organization.

(ONG) IHRC (International Human Rights Commission). Dymocks 424 George St Sydney. 

UTS Business. Education- Administration. Sydney, NSW, Austrália.

phone: +61 415 236 352 

e-mail: 02088250@uts.edu.au

Yahoo! Messenger: Johnraciti

Skype:John_raciti 

Dr.Zigmund Ziegler Cohen

Chaplain at Military Chaplains Association of United States of America, Army War College USA, American Military Society, Uniited States Marine Corps Association, L. COL of American Israeli Military Medical Corps.

Federal Law Enforcement Officers Association, 

Medical Department Address: Mount Zion 14166

Zip Code: 911141 – Jerusalem Israel

Member of the New York Academy of Sciences, American College of Physicians, World Medical Association, American Psychology Association, The International Board of Medicine and Surgery, Catholic Medical Association, Interamerican College of physicians and Surgeons, International NeuroPsychoanalysis Society, Doctors Academy, American Israeli Medical Association,World Academy of Medicine, Euro Federation Of Psychoanalysis, American Association of Higher Education & Accreditation, Missionaries of Charity Fathers Congregation inc. President of The College of Neuropsychoanalysis , Registered in Israel. Member of American Pontifical Catholic University, Sociedade Brasileira de Psicanalise Integrativa, American psychiatry Association, American Neuropsychiatric Association, President of American College of Neuropsychoanalysis American College of Psychosomatic medicine, and American University, Member of American Academy of Medicine, Registered by Florida Department Of State and Washington Department of State, American Psychological Association,Vice-Consul of First Children’s Embassy of Republic of Macedonia to Sao Paulo Brazil,Honorary Ambassador of Diplomatic Mission Peace and Prosperity of Republic of Albania, Ambassador General of American Diplomatic Mission of International Relations, Erich Fromm Humanistic Society, Faculdade Einstein Brazil, Instituto de Psicanalise Humanistica in Brazil, American Physician Scientists Association, Erich Fromm International Society in Germany, Ambassador of American Diplomatic Mission of International Relations, European Psychiatric Association, Eropean Medical Association, European Academy of Medicine, European Federation of Neurological Society, The World Academy of Medical Societies, American Physician Scientists Association, Federation of American Scientists , American China Psychoanalytic Alliance. International Association for Psychoanalytic Self Psychology. American Psychological Association Psychoanalysis Division 39. Asociacion Nacional de Investigacion Criminologica y Fomacion Forence de Espana. Centro Cientifico de Investigacion Criminal. Escuela Europea de Criminologia y Ciencias Forenses. Escuela Europea de Masaje y Ciencias de La Saude. The Meir Amit Intelligence and Terrorism Information Center. United Nations Association of Great Britain. United States Naval Institute.

COLONEL JONAS DE SOUZA FARIAS ARLINDO

• Expert and Authority Protection Instructor. Formed in (CEOESP) Expertise Centre and CNPJ Special Operations: 17,299,015 / 0001-03, (CTAI) Tactic Course Approach and assets CNPJ: 15567930 / 0001-07 and (AGINP) National Research CNPJ Protection Agency: 40,233,611 / 0001-02].

• Weapons and Shooting Instructor (Graduated from propoint Tactical Training Centre and Sports CNPJ: 10890137 / 0001.12).

• Research Agent (Formed in DIP Private Investigation Division and Private Intelligence Activities Tax ID: 13916266 / 0001-20)

• 8th Dan in DPM (Formed in Self Defense Military CNPJ 18,708,188 / 0001-92 Registration 0013/2014 – BR)

• Ex Military RM 2nd – 6th CSM Ministry of the Army.

• Private Security Instructor, Radio communication, Combating Organized Crime, Private Security Personnel (Company CENFAAIB – Training Centre Professional Watchers LTDA) performance May 24, 2006 to July 17, 2006.

• Radio Communications Instructor, Rescue Search and Rescue, Protection Authorities, Criminology, and Organized Crime (Air Patrol Civil Brazil – National Academy of Civil Air Patrol National Air Patrol Command) since January 1, 2010 and still serving active in CAP.

• Expert Expert and Authority Protection Instructor [Formed in (CEOESP) Expertise Centre and CNPJ Special Operations: 17,299,015 / 0001-03, (CTAI) Tactic Course Approach and assets CNPJ: 15567930 / 0001-07 and (AGINP) National Research CNPJ Protection Agency: 40,233,611 / 0001-02].

• Weapons and Shooting Instructor (Graduated from propoint Tactical Training Centre and Sports CNPJ: 10890137 / 0001.12).

• Research Agent (Formed in DIP Private Investigation Division and Private Intelligence Activities Tax ID: 13916266 / 0001-20)

• 8th Dan in DPM (Formed in Self Defense Military CNPJ 18,708,188 / 0001-92 Registration 0013/2014 – BR)

• Civil Professional Firefighter Instructor Fire Fighting, APH Tactical Instructor, Survival Instructor in Selma, and Forest and First Aid Instructor (Graduate Civil Fire Department – Brazil Brigade Tactical Operations and Rescue Civil Firefighter Training Centre).

• Fire Fire Investigation Officer, Fire Investigation Instructor, Research Expert of Fire and Public Safety Management (graduate of the Federal Fire Investigation Intelligence Agency).

• 8th Dan Krav Maga Defence Combat System (Formed EIDPAM International School of Self Defense and Martial Arts 13,798,833 / 0001-91)

• And other…

Current activities:

• Colonel Company National General Command Commander Special Tactical Operations and Security Assessment.

• Captain Commander of the Pac Civil Air Patrol – GRR Grouping Rapid posts.

Performance in courses:

• Counter-Terrorism Action and Prevention

• Special operations

• Tactical Actions

• Authorities Protection

• Approach and High Risk Detention

• Tactical Course Tonfa

• Defensive Driving and Dodge Anti-Kidnapping

• Pre Hospital Care APH Tactical and Rescue

• Tactical Combat Course with Knife and Gun

• First aid

• Defense Basic Personal and Advanced

• Shooting Course

• Weapons and Shooting

• Training of Municipal Guards

• Others…..

Jonas de Souza Farias expert Arlindo

Contact Phone: (14) 3032 to 6304

                    Cel: (14) 998 876 148 (Vivo) 

                            (19) 97407-8637 (Nextel)

Site: www.comandosespeciais.com.br  

E-mail: contato@comandosespeciais.com.br

UNITED STATES PEACEKEEPERS FORCES CORPS

MG (Ret) Dionel E. Aviles Ms. Maureen Bailie MG (Ret) George E. Barker COL (Ret) James V. Benvenuto Black Horse Foundation, Inc. Chaplain Dr. Zigmund Ziegler Cohen. (Ronald Simms) LTG (Ret) Ronald R. Blanck Mr. Patrick A. Burns MG (Ret) William F. Burns BG (Ret) Eddie Cain COL (Ret) Douglas B. Campbell Carlisle Barracks & Cumberland Valley Chapter, AUSA Carlisle Barracks Spouses Club Mr. Reynolds R. Challoner, Jr. COL (Ret) Ruth B. Collins Mr. William Crawford Mr. Douglas H. Dearth Mr. Perry M. DiLoreto Mr. Charles A. Donabedian Mr. John P. Dugan Ms. Jo Blanche Dutcher LTG (Ret) Charles W. Dyke Education Policy and Leadership Center Mr. James K. Ewart, III Mr. Tyler Forman Mr. Robert W. Gelfman Anonymous Grateful Grad COL (Ret) Bernard F. Griffard H&S Bakery Mr. Ralph F. Hake LTC (Ret) Eugene F. Heyman, Jr. COL (Ret) Robert F. Hervey Honeywell Aerospace Honeywell International Indiana University of Pennsylvania Mr. Vernon Jacob Mr. J. Douglas Johnson COL (Ret) & Mrs. Michael J. Komichak Leonard & Evelyn Lauder Foundation MG (Ret) P. David Lax Mr. Bennett Levin Mr. Stephen Linehan Mr. Marshall G. Linn, III M&T Charitable Foundation COL (Ret) & Mrs. Ted R. Maddry Mr. A. Edward Major COL (Ret) Julie Trego Manta Mrs. Gladys P. Melnick MG (Ret) Robert L. Meyer Ms. Jessica R. Mitchell LTC (Ret) & Mrs. Daniel L. Monken Moog Inc. (Tim Pawlak) COL Darryl G. Murch Mr. David J. Nape BG (Ret) Harold W. Nelson Mr. John C. Novogrod Ohio Department Of Public Safety Operation Bass Inc. COL (Ret) Robert E. Pownall LTG (Ret) James B. Peake, M.D. Pennsylvania American Water GEN (Ret) Dennis J. Reimer COL (Ret) Wayman D. Robertson LTG (Ret) Michael D. Rochelle Daniel & Joanna S. Rose Fund, Inc. Mr. James J. Roth MG (Ret) James A. Ryan VADM (Ret) John R. Ryan Mr. Steve Stafford Mrs. Katherine J. Strong Suburban Electrical Engineers/ Contractors, Inc. LTG (Ret) Billy M. Thomas LTG (Ret) Richard F. Timmons COL Bobby A. Towery MG Steven N. Wickstrom Foundation President’s Circle. Arcadia Communities, Inc. Dr. Avi Barbasch COL (Ret) James A. Bartlett Mr. Richard C. Blake Cera Products Inc. Mr. Bruce D. Classon Ms. Joyce Cote MG Wesley E. Craig, Jr. COL (Ret) Charles L. Crain Mr. Kevin J. Crowley Ms. Victoria Anne Cundiff BG (Ret) Thomas R. Cuthbert COL (Ret) John F. D’Agostino COL (Ret) Edwin H. Felsher, Jr. COL (Ret) Andrew G. Fishman Mr. Russell M. Frankel Ms. Florence H. Frucher Mr. Robert Giaquinto Mr. Jonathan L. Goldfarb Mr. Carl Goldstein GEN (Ret) Alfred Mason Gray, Jr. Dr. Samuel L. Guillory MG (Ret) Harold L. Gwatney Mr. Faisal Hassan Dr. Vincent Henry, Ph.D.Prof. Stephen E. Henthorne COL (Ret) Charles D. Herrera Mr. Richard M. Jacobs Jewish Communal Fund (Mark & Carole Kaufmann) GEN (Ret) George A. Joulwan BG Richard F. Keene BG (Ret) & Mrs. James B. Lee LTG (Ret) Edwin S. Leland, Jr. COL (Ret) Albert J. Lopes MajGen Kristin Lund Mr. Gary L. McArthur Mr. John Mellowes Ms. Catherine S. Michaelson Mr. Larry Morgan MG (Ret) Mary E. Morgan Natalie Bailey & Herbert J. Kirshner Foundation (George Liebner) COL (Ret) Ernest C. Pogge BG (Ret) Darryl H. Powell Reserve Offi cers Assoc. (ROA) Mr. Frederick H. Rothstein Mr. Michael J. Rubino BG (Ret) Roger W. Scearce Mrs. Judith Scott Mrs. Joan Shalikashvili COL (Ret) Lawrence E. Skelly, II Mr. C. Randy Snow State of Utah Mr. Jeffrey A. Volk GEN (Ret) Carl E. Vuono Mr. Timothy V. Wolf COL (Ret) Allen R. Wolff Strategic Leader Circle $100-$499 MG (Ret) Forrest A. Abbott COL Benjamin F. Adams, III BG (Ret) Clara L. Adams-Ender BG (Ret) Timothy E. Albertson MG (Ret) William F. Allen CW4 (Ret) David R. Alsop COL (Ret) Jack R. Alsop COL (Ret) Joseph B. Ameel COL (Ret) Richard W. Anderschat GEN (Ret) Earl E. Anderson Mrs. Joan L. Anderson Mr. Levon Anderson COL (Ret) Martin S. Anderson CDR Albert Angel MG (Ret) Richard W. Anson COL (Ret) Margaret P. Applewhite BG (Ret) Stephen E. Arey COL (Ret) Peter A. Arntson COL Joseph E. Artiaga Ms. Elaine Asch-Root MG Deborah A. Ashenhurst Mr. Arthur A. Auch Mr. Danforth W. Austin COL R.D. Aut LTC (Ret) Charles A. Aycock COL (Ret) Catherine T. Bacon Anonymous BG (Ret) Michael B. Barrett Mr. Harvey M. Bagg, Jr. COL (Ret) E. Murl Bailey, Jr. Mr. Marshall M. Baker BG (Ret) Edward H. Ballard COL (Ret) Fredric D. Bangasser Col (Ret) Arthur W. Banister Mr. Walter Baranger COL (Ret) Henry A. Barber, III MG (Ret) Jamie S. Barkin COL (Ret) William F. Barko COL (Ret) Marion L. Barnwell COL John K. Bartolotto COL (Ret) Glenn W. Bartsch COL (Ret) Edward S. Basanez LTC (Ret) John F. Bash, Jr. MG (Ret) John P. Basilica, Jr. MG (Ret) Sampson H. Bass, Jr. MG (Ret) George V. Bauer COL (Ret) Johnston L. Beach, Ph.D. COL (Ret) Winston H. Bearden LTG (Ret) Quinn H. Becker COL (Ret) Bill G. Belcher Ms. Ingrid Bell Mr. Joseph H. Bell BG (Ret) Uzyel Ben-Itzhak Mr. David C. Bennett COL (Ret) Patrick J. Bennett COL (Ret) Thomas N. Bentley Col Mitch L. Berger COL (Ret) Carl F. Bergstrom, Jr. COL (Ret) John P. Berres COL Vanessa A. Berry MG (Ret) Michael M. Berzowski COL (Ret) Victor A. Betzold BG (Ret) William R. Bigler COL (Ret) Gilbert L. Bishop COL (Ret) Robert L. Bishop COL (Ret) Norman Glenn Blackburn, Sr. Mr. Douglas C. Blaine COL (Ret) William J. Blankmeyer, Jr. Lt Gen Peter A. Blay COL (Ret) Donald F. Bletz BG (Ret) Richard M. Blunt MG (Ret) David R. Bockel BG (Ret) James W. Boddie, Jr. Dr. Carl H Boening COL (Ret) Suzanne S. Boening COL (Ret) John Manning Bolchoz Mr. Donald B. Boldt COL (Ret) James L. Boling COL (Ret) James J. Bondi COL (Ret) Stanley G. Bonta COL (Ret) Donald W. Boose, Jr. COL (Ret) Truman E. Boudinot COL (Ret) Alan G. Bourque COL (Ret) Judith A. Bowers Mrs. Mary B. Bowers COL (Ret) Sheila R. Bowman MG (Ret) Michael A. Boyd Mr. Robert A. Boynton COL Mathew Joseph Brady COL (Ret) Gerald N. Braley, II MG (Ret) Dieter Richard Brand Dr. Bruce C. Bressler COL (Ret) Joseph Briggs COL (Ret) Robert H. Brigham COL (Ret) Mary Ann Brisky COL (Ret) Theodore G. Brna, Ph.D. Maj Gen Hugh T. Broomall MG (Ret) James G. Browder, Jr. COL (Ret) Douglas K. Browell COL (Ret) Keirn C. Brown, Jr. COL (Ret) Kenneth N. Brown COL (Ret) Michael P. Brown COL (Ret) Tyrone K. Brown Mr. William Brown, III COL (Ret) Robert F. Broyles COL (Ret) Hugh S. Bryant COL (Ret) Carolyn R. Bulliner COL (Ret) Charles A. Bullock BG (Ret) Roger C. Bultman COL (Ret) Arlene G. Burbank Burdeshaw Associates, LTD. BG (Ret) Edward R. Burka, M.D. COL Willard M. Burleson, III Mr. William B. Burnett Mr. Mark A. Burrough BG (Ret) Roger B. Burrows Mrs. Mary Anne Burst COL (Ret) & Mrs. Melvin L. Butler COL (Ret) Orville N. Butts COL (Ret) John R. Byers COL (Ret) John P. Byrne BG (Ret) Raymond C. Byrne, Jr. MG (Ret) Robert J. Byrne Ms. Donna M. Call COL (Ret) Colin R. Campbell Campbelltown Lions Club COL (Ret) Meredith H. Caram Mr. Darryl R. Carattini Mr. John Phillip Caraway Cardin & Miller Physical Therapy, PC COL (Ret) Arthur T. Carey COL (Ret) Kathleen W. Carr LTC (Ret) J Floyd Carter, III MG (Ret) Vito J. Castellano LTC Miguel A. Castellanos COL (Ret) Billy F. Caudill COL (Ret) H Allen Chadwick COL (Ret) Camile J. Chaisson, Jr. COL (Ret) Neil M. Chapin COL (Ret) Samuel L. Chappell LTC George L. Charfauros, Jr. LTG Dana K. Chipman COL (Ret) Randolph P. Christianson, M.D. COL (Ret) Norman K. Chung, Jr. Mr. & Mrs. Robert Church COL (Ret) Frederick L. Clapp, Jr. COL David J. Clark COL (Ret) Donald E. Clark COL (Ret) Dorothy H. Clark COL (Ret) Louis R. Clark COL (Ret) Robert H. Clark COL (Ret) John H. Claybrook COL (Ret) George C. Clowes Mr. Anthony C. Collins COL (Ret) Glen C. Collins, Jr. Ms. Lori T. Collins MG (Ret) William J. Collins COL (Ret) Ronald R. Combest COL (Ret) Jerome J. Comello COL (Ret) James M. Compton Rev. Douglas G. Comstock Mr. Taylor L. Conley COL (Ret) Kevin T. Connelly COL Amy Fordham Cook COL Christine D. Cook Mr. James M. Cook COL (Ret) Robert S. Cooper Mr. Victor V. Coppola COL (Ret) Paul L. Corriere, Jr. COL (Ret) Joseph T. Cox COL (Ret) Wayne Crawford COL (Ret) Buckner M. Creel, III COL (Ret) Robert N. Crittenden COL (Ret) Eugene F. Crooks COL (Ret) Ralph E. Cross, Jr. MG (Ret) Robert E. Crosser COL (Ret) George L. Crowder COL (Ret) Gail Croy COL (Ret) Francis J. Cummings COL (Ret) Alden M. Cunningham Col (Ret) Glenn K. Cunningham COL (Ret) Ronald T. Cyr Dan Clark & Janet Long COL (Ret) Joseph S. Dancses COL (Ret) William H. Danzeisen, Jr. MG (Ret) William J. Davies COL (Ret) Edward P. Davis Col (Ret) James W. Davis, Jr. COL (Ret) Jethro J. Davis COL (Ret) Kenneth P. Davis, Ph.D. BG (Ret) Annette M. Deener COL (Ret) Rudolph B. DeFrance COL (Ret) William B. DeGraf COL (Ret) Gary E. DeKay COL (Ret) Richard G. Deleissegues CDR John A. Demers Mr. Frederick W. Dennerline, III BG (Ret) John F. Depue Dr. Stephen J. Derbes Amb John des Groseilliers COL (Ret) Thomas J. Devine COL (Ret) John H. Dewing COL (Ret) George E. Dexter Dr. Ouida W. Dickey COL (Ret) Clifford M. Dickman COL (Ret) Richard P. Diehl Ms. Joann P. DiGennaro COL (Ret) Francis H. Dillon, Jr. COL (Ret) Richard W. Dillon Ms. Elizabeth Dineen COL (Ret) William J. Doll LTC (Ret) Thomas S. Dombrowsky Col (Ret) Richard C. Doom Mr. David J. Dopp COL (Ret) Lawrence C. Doton MG (Ret) Benjamin E. Doty MG (Ret) James L. Dozier Col Donald R. Drechsler BG (Ret) Curney J. Dronet COL (Ret) Richard G. Dubuque COL (Ret) Louis J. Duet, Jr. COL (Ret) Charles D. Duggan COL (Ret) Richard E. Duncan COL (Ret) Ron Dwane Dupree COL Robert T. Durbin, Jr. COL (Ret) Harry V. Dutchyshyn COL (Ret) Max G. Manwaring COL (Ret) Carl G. Marquette, Jr. COL (Ret) Charles M. Marshall COL (Ret) Thomas J. Marshall COL (Ret) Richard C. Martin COL (Ret) Richard S. Mason COL (Ret) Franklin D. Mastro COL J. Hunter Mathews BG (Ret) John A. Maurer COL (Ret) Laurence W. McCabe COL (Ret) Edward P. McCarthy, Jr. COL (Ret) William J. McCarthy MG Charles E. McCartney, Jr. Ms. Margaret A. McCausland COL (Ret) Anita H. McCowen Maj Gen (Ret) Billy G. McCoy COL (Ret) Allen Kendall McDonald MG (Ret) John H. McDonald BG (Ret) Charles J. McDonnell LTC (Ret) Robert S. McEldowney MG (Ret) James C. McElroy, Jr. COL (Ret) Billy J. McGowan BG (Ret) J. Daniel McGowan Mr. Andre McGuire Mrs. Connie McHugh Mr. W. Shelby McKenzie LTG (Ret) Clarence E. McKnight, Jr. COL (Ret) Danny R. McKnight Mr. Bruce E. McLeod, Jr. COL (Ret) Joel E. McLeod, Jr. MG (Ret) Carl H. McNair, Jr. COL (Ret) Garland R. McSpadden LTC (Ret) James N. Meade MG (Ret) & Mrs. Henry W. Meetze COL (Ret) John T. Melvin COL (Ret) Mark E. Meranda COL (Ret) James L. Messer COL (Ret) Mary L. Messerschmidt COL (Ret) Warren H. Metzner COL Allen L. Meyer GEN (Ret) Edward C. Meyer COL (Ret) Berri K. Meyers COL (Ret) Dawn L. Michaud Anonymous LTG (Ret) Paul T. Mikolashek COL (Ret) Clarence A. Miller, Jr. Ms. Kathleen S. Miller COL (Ret) Kent D. Miller, Jr. COL Robert J. Miller COL (Ret) Ward A. Miller, Sr. Dr. Robert E. Millward COL (Ret) James T. Minyard COL (Ret) Joseph B. Missal COL (Ret) Glenn W. Mitchell, M.D. COL (Ret) John A. Mojecki COL (Ret) Michael B. Montgomery RADM Carlton D. Moore COL (Ret) James D. Moore MG David A. Morris COL (Ret) Michael M. Morse Dr. June R. Moss BG (Ret) John W. Mountcastle LTC (Ret) Ralph F. Mueller BG (Ret) Robert M. Murdock COL James G. Murphy MG (Ret) Charles M. Murray BG Mandi A. Murray Mr. Homer D. Musselman COL (Ret) Calvin K. Mutchler COL (Ret) Charles T. Myers, III COL (Ret) Harry W. Myers, Jr. COL (Ret) James C. Myers, Jr. Gen (Ret) Richard B. Myers COL Donald E. Nalls MG (Ret) Michael J. Nardotti, Jr. MG (Ret) William L. Nash National Guard Assoc. of Arkansas National Guard Assoc. of Georgia National Guard Assoc. of Kentucky National Guard Assoc. of New Mexico National Guard Assoc. of Oregon National Guard Assoc. of Rhode Island National Guard Assoc. of South Dakota National Guard Assoc. of Tennessee National Guard Assoc. of Texas National Guard Assoc. of the U.S. National Guard Assoc. of Utah National Guardsmen of Resident Class of 2012 COL (Ret) Francis E. Naughton Amb. Harvey F. Nelson COL (Ret) Robert W. Nelson Mrs. Winkle W. Nemeth LTC (Ret) Clayton R. Newell COL (Ret) Albert Newton LTG (Ret) Jack P. Nix, Jr. LTG (Ret) Max W. Noah COL James H. North, Jr. COL (Ret) William E. Nutt COL (Ret) Frank P. Oakley COL (Ret) John J. O’Connell, Jr. Mr. Robert P. Olislagers COL Daeyvid S. O’Lochlayne J.D. CAPT (Ret) Michael J. O’Moore Mr. Cyril Okemewa Onewokae Mr. John J. Onufrak Mr. & Mrs. William S. Orlov COL (Ret) John F. Orndorff COL (Ret) Joseph Ostrowidzki LTG (Ret) John P. Otjen COL Richard L. Ott COL (Ret) Alfred H. Paddock, Jr. COL (Ret) John J. Pajak LTG (Ret) Dave R. Palmer Mr. & Mrs. John S. Palmore Mr. George Pappas COL (Ret) Louis A. Pappas COL (Ret) Joseph L. Parlas, Jr. COL (Ret) Stanley J. Parmentier COL (Ret) Bruce E. Patterson MG (Ret) Walter A. Paulson Ms. Theresa M. Payton MG & Mrs. John W. Peabody COL (Ret) Michael A. Pearson COL (Ret) Edouard A. Peloquin MG (Ret) John S. Peppers COL (Ret) Brian C. Perris Mr. Mark R. Perry COL (Ret) Bradley H. Petersen, Jr. COL (Ret) Gregg E. Petersen COL (Ret) James C. Peterson COL Paul Michael Phillips LTG (Ret) & Mrs. John M. Pickler MG (Ret) Milton A. Pilcher COL (Ret) William R. Pinkston COL (Ret) William C. Pinson COL Dirk E. Plante COL (Ret) Richard F. Plechner MG (Ret) Robert A. Pollmann COL (Ret) Lewington S. Ponder COL (Ret) Robert A. Portante BG (Ret) Richard W. Potter, Jr. COL (Ret) Robert S. Poydasheff COL (Ret) Richard W. Prendergast, Jr. BG (Ret) George B. Price COL (Ret) Michael L. Price MG (Ret) Hawthorne L. Proctor COL (Ret) James H. Proctor, Jr. COL Joseph F. Puett, III Mr. Keith B. Quigley Ms. Mary F. Radford Anonymous Ms. Chandler M. Ralph COL (Ret) Maurice H. Ralston COL (Ret) Patrick H. Rayermann COL (Ret) John Redmond, III Dr. Carol A. Reardon COL (Ret) Anthony T. Reed Mrs. Carol Reed, M.D. COL (Ret) Jean D. Reed Dr. Kerrie Reed COL (Ret) Curtis B. Reiber LTC (Ret) John F. Reid Mr. Donald H. Reimann COL (Ret) Paula D. Renshaw Mrs. Rebecca S. Renya COL (Ret) James W. Revels Mr. Brian W. Reynolds COL (Ret) Thomas A. Rhen Mr. Ronald E. Rhody COL (Ret) Terry L. Rice COL (Ret) Michael H. Richards COL (Ret) Sandra V. Richardson GEN (Ret) William R. Richardson COL (Ret) Donald A. Rickards, Jr. Mr. l. Jeff Rissman The Honorable Donald M. Ritchie Mrs. Dagmar B. Rives COL James Harvey Robinette, II COL (Ret) George J. Robinson Mr. Ernest Earston Rodgers, III COL (Ret) Richard M. Rodney COL (Ret) Carl G. Roe LTC (Ret) James David Roellgen COL (Ret) William T. Rogerson COL (Ret) John W. Rollyson COL (Ret) Everette L. Roper, Jr. COL (Ret) Robert S. Rose COL (Ret) John M. Ross COL (Ret) Kenton E. Ross BG (Ret) Alfred T. Rossi Mr. Jeffrey C. Rubenstein Anonymous Mr. Jon P. Rudiger COL (Ret) Thomas B. Russell COL Kathleen Ryan COL Patricia E. Ryan COL (Ret) William F. Ryall COL (Ret) Albert S. Rydel, Jr. The Honorable Barry Salman COL Peter J. Sammarco COL (Ret) Thomas F. Sander COL (Ret) Philip J. Saulnier BG (Ret) Robert G. Sausser COL (Ret) Edwin M. Savacool, Jr. BG (Ret) Louis J. Schelter, Jr. COL (Ret) & Mrs. Heinz A. Schiemann COL (Ret) Robert P. Schloesser, Ph.D. Dr. Karen Schmitt COL (Ret) Steven C. Schrum COL (Ret) Richard H. Schuler Mr. William H. Schuler COL (Ret) John Logan Schutz COL (Ret) Jeffery L. Schwander LTC (Ret) Robert L. Schwarz COL (Ret) Joseph P. Schweitzer COL (Ret) Alvin C. Schweizer, II COL (Ret) George G. Schwenk Dr. William A. Schwer Col (Ret) Jason C. Seal Lt. Gen. (Ret) Charles J. Searock, Jr. LTG (Ret) Richard J. Seitz Mr. Francis P. Sempa COL Richard L. Shepard COL (Ret) Brian Y. Shiroyama COL (Ret) Cyrus R. Shockey MG (Ret) Stephen Silvasy, Jr. COL (Ret) Bedford J. Silvey Col (Ret) John D. Sims COL (Ret) Carl A. Singer, Ph.D. BG David L. Smalley COL (Ret) Carl D. Smith COL (Ret) Charles F. Smith LTC Douglas Scott Smith COL (Ret) Norbert F. Smith Prof. Richard H. Smyth MG (Ret) Charles R. Sniffi n COL (Ret) William P. Snyder COL (Ret) John E. Sobraske COL (Ret) Arnold H. Soeder COL (Ret) Paul F. Somerville Mr. Gary S. Sosniecki COL (Ret) David E. Spaulding COL (Ret) Leonard A. Spirito COL (Ret) Joseph V. Spitler, Jr. BG (Ret) Thomas R. Sprenger, M.D. MG (Ret) David W. Stallings COL (Ret) Victor E. Stamey Mr. Todd Staples COL Kevin D. Staring COL (Ret) Howard M. Steele, Jr. Ms. Susan Steinhauser & Mr. Daniel Greenberg CAPT (Ret) Norman F. Stein COL (Ret) Conrad D. Stephenson COL (Ret) Herbert I. Stern MG (Ret) Pat M. Stevens IV Mr. J. J. Stevenson COL (Ret) John P. Stewart MG (Ret) William A. Stofft LTG (Ret) Howard F. Stone COL (Ret) Don M. Stotser LTC (Ret) Douglas S. Strack Col (Ret) Jack C. Strasser MG (Ret) William F. Streeter COL (Ret) Shand H. Stringham MG (Ret) Michael D. Strong Dr. Robert A. Strong COL (Ret) William R. Strosnider, III MG (Ret) Ansel M. Stroud, Jr. LTG (Ret) Theodore G. Stroup, Jr. COL (Ret) Alan M. Stull COL (Ret) Theodore M. Stults, II Mrs. June Anne Suermann MG (Ret) Robert J. Sunell MG (Ret) Leroy W. Svendsen, Jr. Mr. James McKim Symington, Jr. LTC (Ret) David L. Tannenbaum COL (Ret) Thomas H. Tarver COL (Ret) Eugene A. Taylor, Jr. RADM Jeremy D. Taylor COL (Ret) Robert H. Taylor COL Robert E. Teberg LTC (Ret) Richard D. Terrell Mr. William G. Thom COL (Ret) Stanley E. Thomas BG (VA) Duncan M. Thompson, Sr. COL (Ret) Eugene L. Thompson BG George R. Thompson, Jr. COL (Ret) Gerald B. Thompson COL (Ret) Ralph A. Thompson COL (Ret) Cary T. Threat COL (Ret) Walter P. Tibbetts COL (Ret) Willard N. Timm, Jr. BG (Ret) Warren A. Todd, Jr. COL (Ret) Thomas G. Torrance BG (Ret) John G. Townsend Dr. Richard T. Travis LTG (Ret) Richard G. Trefry MG (Ret) Edward L. Trobaugh COL (Ret) Andre J. Trottier COL Michael Sean Tuomey LTC (Ret) Robert M. Twiss COL (Ret) Robert R. Ulin Col (Ret) Lloyd C. Ulrich COL (Ret) Bruce E. Vargo COL (Ret) John K. Vaughn COL (Ret) Robert V. Vermillion Ms. Maureen O. Viall Ms. Judith M. Victor MG Luis Raul Visot COL (Ret) Francis C. Vossen LTC (Ret) John F. Votaw, Sr. MG William D. R. Waff COL (Ret) Theodore L. Wagner BG (Ret) Thomas S. Walker Sally Wallace & James Dunphy Col (Ret) J. Rodney Walton MG (Ret) William F. Ward Mr. Paul E. Watkins MG (Ret) William L. Webb, Jr. COL (Ret) William E. Weber Mr. Philip C. Wehle, Jr. COL (Ret) David J. Wehrly Mr. Wesley R. Weis COL (Ret) Sherman Weisinger BG (Ret) Arvid E. West, Jr. COL Scott Randolph West COL (Ret) Charles H. Weyhenmeyer, Jr. Dr. Bruce I. White COL (Ret) Jack A. White COL (Ret) James R. White COL (Ret) Daniel L. Whiteside BG (Ret) Charles L. Whitlock Mr. George K. Whyte, Jr. COL (Ret) Richard I. Wiles BG (Ret) Terry L. Wiley COL (Ret) John F. Wilhelmy, Jr. Col (Ret) Raymond H. Willcocks Ms. Beth A. Williams COL (Ret) Duane E. Williams Mr. William W. Williams COL (Ret) Thomas J. Williams COL (Ret) Darrel A. Williamson COL (Ret) Daniel M. Wilson COL (Ret) Franklin L. Wilson COL Marc Stephen Wilson MG (Ret) Patrick D. Wilson COL (Ret) Barringer F. Wingard, Jr. MG (Ret) William P. Winkler, Jr. COL (Ret) William F. Winzurk COL Lynn A. Wise LTG (Ret) Leonard P. Wishart, III COL Sharon L. Wisniewski BG (Ret) Stanley W. Wisnioski, Jr. CDR Robert L. Wohlschlegel Wolf Family Foundation COL & Mrs. Wilbur E. Wolf, III LTC (Ret) Mary L. Wood Col (Ret) Walter J. Wood COL (Ret) James R. Woodall, Jr. COL (Ret) George J. Woods, III COL (Ret) Jack C. Woods Mr. David B. Woronoff MG (Ret) Daniel V. Wright COL (Ret) Gerald L. Wright Mr. Roland D. Wussow COL (Ret) Ray J. Yantis COL (Ret) Harry R. Yarger COL (Ret) James H. Youngquist COL (Ret) Kevin J. Weddle MG (Ret) David T. Zabecki, Ph.D. Mr. Dean A. Zajicek COL (Ret) John B. Zanin Ms. Yvonne L. Zecca Mr. Michael G. Ziga Jr. Friends of USAWC $99 and Below COL (Ret) Benjamin L. Abramowitz COL (Ret) Albert A. Ackerman LTC (Ret) Dorothy A. Adams COL (Ret) & Mrs. Gregory A. Adams COL (Ret) Anthony J. Adessa MG (Ret) Edwin M. Aguanno MG (Ret) Jerald N. Albrecht Mr. Howard T. Alexander COL (Ret) Jettaka M. Alexander COL (Ret) Judith W. Alexander COL (Ret) Charles B. Allen COL (Ret) Charles D. Allen LTC (Ret) Gary W. Allen, Ph.D. COL (Ret) Amanda L. Anderson MG (Ret) Andrew H. Anderson Col (Ret) David A. Anderson COL (Ret) Louis H. Anderson MG Marcia M. Anderson CDR Thomas R. Anderson COL (Ret) Barry J. Appleby COL (Ret) Paul L. Applin, Jr. COL (Ret) David A. Appling COL (Ret) Raymond F. Arment COL (Ret) Willard P. Armes COL (Ret) Joseph D. Armistead The Honorable David L. Armstrong COL (Ret) Charles O. Arnecke, Jr. BG (Ret) James M. Aubuchon, Ph.D. COL (Ret) Ronald H. Averill COL (Ret) Franklin R. Babb COL (Ret) & Mrs. Barry S. Baer BG (Ret) Mark R. Bailey BG (Ret) Edward Stan Baldwin COL (Ret) John E. Ball COL (Ret) Werner W. Banisch COL (Ret) James C. Barbara BG (Ret) Dale R. Barber Mr. Michael A. Barber COL (Ret) Isaiah E. Barnwell, Jr. COL (Ret) Claudia C. Bartz COL (Ret) Dennis A. Bassett COL (Ret) John H. Batts COL (Ret) Robert J. Bavis, III BG (Ret) Robert H. Beahm COL (Ret) C. Duncan Beaumont COL (Ret) Merrill M. Becker BG (Ret) Edmund T. Beckette COL (Ret) Anthony B. Bell BG (Ret) Raymond E. Bell, Jr. Mrs. Anne T. Bellinger LTG (Ret) Dennis L. Benchoff COL (Ret) Charles D. Benson COL (Ret) Diane L. Berard MG (Ret) Peter T. Berry COL (Ret) Thomas L. Berta COL (Ret) Paul A. Bigelman COL (Ret) Charles W. Binney COL Estus “Tommy” Blair, III COL (Ret) Dean F. Bland MG (Ret) James G. Blaney BG (Ret) Frank E. Blazey COL (Ret) Eymard J. Boehmer COL (Ret) Milton Bogolub Col (Ret) Michael R. Boldrick Lt Col (Ret) David G. Bolgiano Mr. Henry Booth COL (Ret) Raymond F. Borelli LTC (Ret) & Mrs. Norman L. Bowers COL (Ret) Paul B. Boyd COL (Ret) William A. Bradley, Jr. COL (Ret) John K. Bradshaw COL (Ret) Douglas A. Braendel Mrs. Thelma Brand COL Abbott A. Brayton COL (Ret) James Breazzano Mr. Louis B. Bresee Mrs. Phyllis K.C. Brigham COL Patrick O. Briley COL (Ret) Morton S. Brisker BG (Ret) Ernest D. Brockman, Jr. COL (Ret) & Mrs. Greg Brockman The Reverend Charles A. Brophy Col (Ret) John H. Broujos LTC (Ret) Byron C. Brown COL (Ret) Charles L. Brown, Jr. Col (Ret) Charles D. Brown MG (Ret) Donald J. Brown Mr. Mark & Col Cynthia Brown COL (Ret) Thomas L. Brown COL (Ret) Wayne K. Brown, Jr. COL (Ret) Thomas E. Broyles COL (Ret) Richard S. Bullock COL Leanne P. Burch COL (Ret) Marland J. Burckhardt COL (Ret) Edward J. Burke COL (Ret) Clark A. Burnett COL (Ret) David H. Burpee Col Thaddeus E. Burr COL (Ret) Raymond E. Burrell LTC Robert Earl Burton, Jr. LTC (Ret) Henry B. Cabell COL Steven D. Cage COL (Ret) Michael F. Calcaterra COL (Ret) Gregory C. Camp COL (Ret) James L. Campbell COL (Ret) James G. Campbell, Jr. Dr. John R. Campbell COL Patrick E. Campion COL Sylvester Cannon COL (Ret) Kenneth B. Card COL (Ret) Eduardo Cardenas Carlisle Hospitality – Comfort Suites Ms. Cynthia C. Carnahan COL (Ret) Robert G. Carne COL (Ret) James L. Carney LTC (Ret) Roger F. X. Carney COL Marcus E. Carr, Jr. COL (Ret) Jayne A. Carson COL (Ret) Leslie D. Carter, Jr. COL Michael E. Casey Mr. Charles Michael Cassidy COL (Ret) Bruce W. Castka Mr. Leonard A. Cecere Central PA Civil War Round Table COL (Ret) Brion V. Chabot COL (Ret) Robert J. Chant COL (Ret) Scott Chapman LTC (Ret) Robert P. Chappell, Jr. MG (Ret) James A. Cheatham COL Randall Keith Cheeseborough COL Chun-Wang Chiang COL (Ret) Paul W. Child, Jr. COL (Ret) Thomas Chin Mr. William D. Chiodo LTC (Ret) Iwan Choronenko LtGen (Ret) George R. Christmas BG (Ret) Joseph P. Cillo, Sr. COL (Ret) Ted Allen Cimral BG (Ret) Roland F. Cinciarelli COL (Ret) Howard W. Clark MG (Ret) Robert G. Claypool COL (Ret) Lawrence G. Clayton MG (Ret) John R. D. Cleland COL (Ret) & Mrs. Ken Clow Mr. Gerald I. Coh. MG (Ret) Thomas F. Cole COL (Ret) Gordon C. Coleman COL (Ret) Eugene D. Colgan Brig Gen James L. Colwell COL (Ret) John Comparetto COL (Ret) John F. Concannon, III LTC (Ret) Gilbert N. Conforti Mr. William S. Conway, Jr. COL (Ret) Charles B. Cook The Honorable Colleen Conway Cooney COL (Ret) John A. Cope, Jr. COL (Ret) James E. Couch COL (Ret) Edwin A. Crispin Dr. Patrick E. Crow D.M.D. COL (Ret) Jacqueline E. Cumbo COL Steven F. Cummings COL (Ret) Richard L. Curl COL Larry W. Curtis COL & Mrs. John Christian Curwen COL (Ret) Robert W. Dalrymple COL (Ret) Ronald M. D’Amura COL (Ret) John R. Dabrowski, Ph.D. COL (Ret) John D. Davenport COL Judith Ann Davenport COL (Ret) Donald L. Davidson COL (Ret) Edward L. Davis COL Arlan Michael DeBlieck Ms. Vonda K. Delawie COL Leroy L. Denooyer COL (Ret) John W. DePauw COL (Ret) Thomas E. Deshazo, Jr. COL (Ret) John W. Devens Mr. Anthony Diaz COL (Ret) John Dibble, Jr. COL (Ret) Dennis A. Dietz COL (Ret) Kenneth B. Digre COL (Ret) Earnest Wayne Dill COL (Ret) Douglas A. Doehle COL (Ret) Michael C. Doherty COL (Ret) Robert Dolan COL (Ret) Charles J. Dominique CDR (Ret) Laurens Dorsey COL (Ret) Ronald O. Downey COL (Ret) Clarence B. Drennon Col (Ret) John J. Duffy, Jr. COL (Ret) Paul C. Duttge Dr. Edward J. Dwyer COL (Ret) Donald E. Ebert COL (Ret) James S. Ebertowski CAPT John G. Eden COL Rick N. Emerson Mr. James N. Enyart MG (Ret) & Mrs. Arthur V. Episcopo COL (Ret) Rayford M. Eubanks Mr. Robert B. Evnen MG (Ret) Barbara G. Fast COL (Ret) Gerald F. Feeney COL (Ret) Victor M. Fernandez COL (Ret) Uldric L. Fiore, Jr. Mr. Miles P. Fischer Mr. James A. Fisher COL (Ret) David G. Fitz-Enz COL (Ret) William J. Flanagan COL (Ret) Catherine H. Foster LTC Daniel George Foulkrod BG (Ret) Jack R. Fox LTC (Ret) Terry W. Freeze COL Michael E. Freville COL & Mrs. David A. Frisone BG (Ret) Santo J. Fruscione COL (Ret) Pamela A. Funk MAJ (Ret) John W. Gahring, Sr. COL (Ret) William O. Gall Mr. Ron Gancas COL (Ret) John Gannon COL Karen D. Gattis COL (Ret) Jeffrey W. Gault COL (Ret) David W. Gavigan Ms. Catherine Gay COL (Ret) John W. Geiger Mr. Randell E. Gelzer, Sr. Mr. John R. Gentile, Sr. COL & Mrs. Chris R. Gentry COL (Ret) James T. George COL (Ret) Mark H. Gerner CH(COL) (Ret) Charles R. Gibbs COL (Ret) Joseph L. Gilbreath Mr. Jimmy B. Gill COL Karl Ginter COL Michael Douglas Girone COL Irene V. Glaeser COL (Ret) Gerald E. Glass COL (Ret) John R. Glick BG (Ret) David E. Glines Mr. Peter F. Goldmark Mr. Richard A. Goldstein COL (Ret) Henry G. Gole COL (Ret) David L. Gray COL (Ret) Kenneth N. Greenlaw, Jr. BG (Ret) David E. Greer COL (Ret) Joseph T. Griffi n, Jr. MG (Ret) Robert H. Griffi n Mr. John G. Grimes COL Paul L. Grosskruger BG Louis H. Guernsey, M.D. MG (Ret) Max Guggenheimer, Jr. BG (Ret) Jerome A. Haberek COL (Ret) Frank W. Hackley COL Jay D. Haden MG (Ret) Craig A. Hagan Mr. Brien Hallett MG (Ret) Hal E. Hallgren COL (Ret) John Paul Halvorsen COL (Ret) Edward A. Hamilton COL (Ret) Jeanne G. Hamilton COL (Ret) Carl W. Hance COL (Ret) Charles M. Hanson COL (Ret) Cecil B. Harris COL (Ret) Thomas G. Harrison COL (Ret) James G. Hattersley Mr. James J. Hearn COL Kevin C. Hegarty COL (Ret) John L. Heiss COL (Ret) Donald D. Helin COL (Ret) Michael R. Helmick COL (Ret) Paul C. Hemmer Dr. Gregory L. Henry BG (Ret) Terence M. Henry COL Stephen B. Hensel Mrs. Mary L. Hentz COL (Ret) Curtis J. Herrick, Jr. COL Alberto Miguel Higuera Col (Ret) Frank A. Hill COL (Ret) Robert L. Hill Mrs. Betty Hippert MG (Ret) Daniel F. Hitchcock MG (Ret) John A. Hoefl ing Mr. Eric E. Hogan, Jr. COL Conrad Allan Holbert COL (Ret) James F. Holcomb COL Hershel L. Holiday COL (Ret) John E. Holland, Jr. Col (Ret) Randall W. Holm COL (Ret) John H. Hougen COL (Ret) Joseph W. House COL (Ret) James M. Houseworth IV COL (Ret) John R. Howell Col (Ret) William S. Huggins Anonymous COL Percy G. Hurtado, II Mr. John C. Hutcheson COL (Ret) C Powell Hutton COL Robert A. Hyland COL (Ret) Paul T. Inman COL (Ret) Victor D. Irvin COL (Ret) William R. Irvin BG Lewis G. Irwin COL (Ret) David Jablonsky COL (Ret) Robert C. Jackle COL (Ret) Louis M. Jackson COL (Ret) Allen C. Jacobs, Jr. MG Jeffrey A. Jacobs COL (Ret) James R. Jagielski COL (Ret) George T. James Mr. William E. Jayne, Jr. COL (Ret) Daniel J. Jensen COL (Ret) & Mrs. Gary D. Jerauld COL (Ret) Charles R. Johnson COL (Ret) Chester F. Johnson Ms. Colleen Johnson CH(MG) (Ret) Kermit D. Johnson COL (Ret) Mark H. Johnson LTC Russell Dexter Johnson Col Diane Marie Jones LTC David V. Jordan COL (Ret) Ralph W. Julian COL (Ret) Michael P. Juvenal COL (Ret) Charles J. Kacsur, Jr. COL (Ret) Ralph E. Kahlan COL (Ret) James G. Kalanges LTC (Ret) William H. Kale Col (Ret) Lester K Katahara COL (Ret) Richard C. Kaufman Dr. William D. Kautz COL (Ret) Arthur J. Keating COL (Ret) Matthew J. Keating Mr. Richard F. Keevey COL (Ret) Herman J. Keizer, Jr. LTC (Ret) Ray J. Kendall COL (Ret) & Mrs. Herbert S. Kenigsberg COL (Ret) Charles E. Kent COL (Ret) Jonathan H. Kent Col (Ret) William D. Kent Mr. Thomas T. Kern Mr. Dennis W. Kerns BG (Ret) Robert Dennis Kerr COL (Ret) Herman Eugene Kessler, Jr. COL (Ret) Jay P. King COL (Ret) William I. King COL (Ret) Harold C. Kinne, Jr. COL (Ret) Robert F. Kirby COL (Ret) Andre C. Kirnes COL (Ret) George R. Kleb COL Keith A. Klemmer COL (Ret) Karl B. Knoblauch, Jr. COL (Ret) James B. Kohnen COL (Ret) John M. Koivisto, Jr. Mr. Larry J. Koshire COL Jonathan E. Kraft COL (Ret) James E. Kroh Col (Ret) Larry D. Krull COL Richard William Kucksdorf COL (Ret) Thomas J. Kunhart COL (Ret) Clifford M. Kurrus COL (Ret) Marvin E. Lackey MG (Ret) Dennis J. Laich Col (Ret) Dale L. Landis COL (Ret) Martin J. Langan MG (Ret) Joseph M. Lank COL (Ret) Thomas Lanyi COL (Ret) Martin J. Langan LTC Angela Marie Larsen COL (Ret) Charles W. Larson, Sr. LTC (Ret) William E. Lee, Jr. COL (Ret) Donald H. Lewis, Sr. BG Michael R. Liechty COL (Ret) Anthony S. Lieto MG (Ret) Paul E. Lima COL (Ret) H Thacher Linke COL Andrew J. Lippert COL (Ret) Richard E. Littlefi eld COL (Ret) Luther R. Lloyd COL (Ret) David J. Lofgren COL (Ret) Patrick E. Logan LTC (Ret) Samuel Lombardo COL (Ret) Myron J. Longmore COL (Ret) Thomas A. Lowe COL (Ret) Max I Loyd COL (Ret) David W. Ludwig COL (Ret) Daniel J. Lynch COL (Ret) Fred E. Lyssy BG (Ret) John Y. H. Ma LTC (Ret) James G. MacNeil Mr. Jeff S. Mader Dr. Thomas A. Magnell MG (Ret) Warren A. E. Magruder Mr. Vincent L. Maida, Jr. Mr. John F. Malone, Jr. COL (Ret) Marion W. Manion COL (Ret) Thomas J. Manning MG (Ret) Ronald H. Markarian COL (Ret) Albert R. Marshall BG (Ret) Foster Marshall, II BG Gregory D. Mason COL (Ret) Timothy J. Mason COL (Ret) Michael R. Matheny Mrs. Patricia M. Matthews COL (Ret) Marc E. Mattix, D.V.M. COL Nasrin Mazuji Ms. (Ret) Cheryl D. McAuley Col Rachel Ann McCaffrey COL (Ret) James S. McCallum

Put your faith in God and your trust in us

Company Registered in England: 10052533

Home

Founder and Chairman of Global Risk International.

Rev. Ian Gaylard  CMAS(UK)

Rev. Ian Gaylard,CMAS has been involved in international law enforcement dating back to 1972. He is recognized worldwide as a visionary in the law enforcement community, specializing in community relations, counter-terrorism and counter-gang/insurgency. Past projects include the Metropolitan Police, Interpol, the United Nations, NATO, the International Police Commission and NATO. Under his leadership and guidance, Global Risk has gone from a consulting-based provider to a full-scope international service provider to the intelligence, law enforcement and military communities. His work extends into the NGO space, particularly his work on education opportunities for low-income and disenfranchised peoples.

Reverend Gaylard followed up this good work with his affiliation with International Organisation for Educational Development (IOED). the International Police Commission, SECINDEF to name just three.He is also Certified Master Anti Terrorism Specialist holding this certification from ATAB.

His reputation and experience have established a “mission first” culture at Global Risk International. 


David Otto  (UK)

David Otto is the Global Risk International Director of Anti & Counter Terrorism program design and training. David is a world renowned Counter Terrorism and Organized Crime Expert. He is a Certified Anti-Terrorism Specialist (CAS), a Certified Master Anti-Terrorism Specialist (CMAS) and a program trainer with the Anti-Terrorism Accreditation Board (ATAB); a trained Certified Field Criminalistics; He holds a Master of Science (MSc) Counter-Terrorism & Organized Crime & BA (Hon’s) in Law & Criminology from the United Kingdom of Great Britain. He serves as a Senior Advisor for International Police Commission (IPC). David is a selected expert and lecturer for NATO forces on Defence Against Terrorism at NATO School and an Subject Matter Expert on US Department of Defense-Africa Command. He is a pioneer Contributor for Interpol Global CT Strategy 2016 -Bali Indonesia. He appears as a specialist on Counter Terrorism on Global Media channels and print Newspapers including BBC, CNN, Al-Jazeera, IBTIMES, Newsweek, and many other media outlets


James M  (UK)
James

was formally the Deputy Component Commander of the Combined Joint Multi National CBRN Task Force (CJ-MN-CBRN-TF) for NATO Reaction Force 13 and Chief of Staff of the UK’s Defence CBRN Wing.  James has a strong CBRN pedigree coupled with significant operational and training pedigreeexperiencesupporting the defence of high value assets around the world along with the UK Governments Counter Terrorist activities across MENA. 

James maintains his Military expertise serving as a Reservist Army Major supporting Defence Engagement activities in the Eastern region. 


Steve K  ( USA )

Steve is an accomplished professional security services consultant since moving on from Law Enforcement, and brings over 25 years of documented, global experience within multi-cultural, difficult and challenging environments. Steve’s diverse background ranges from Intelligence & anti-terrorism services, international business development and to global program management in the security & defense, oil & gas, telecommunications, and pharmaceuticals sectors, among others. He has worked closely with various technical solutions teams, senior foreign intelligence units, military leadership and various government officials throughout the Middle East, Africa, North & South America, Western Asia and SE Asia.
During his law enforcement career, Steve was formally trained and has extensive experience in patrol operations, uniformed and plain-clothes/ covert/ undercover operations, surveillance/ counter-surveillance techniques, dynamic entries, Title III wiretapping investigations with the FBI, fugitive recovery with the US Marshal’s Service, dignitary protection and counter-response roles teamed with the US Secret Service.
He has been trained also in criminal intelligence analysis and interview and interrogation; and holds professional certifications in weapons systems and tactics, narcotics investigation, money laundering & asset forfeiture and clandestine laboratory investigation & safety


William Metts   (USA)

William Metts has split his professional life into two main disciplines: technology and human intelligence. Bridging the gap between the different intelligence spectrums areas to achieve true fusion and flawless analysis is his passion. The combination of talent, ability, integrity and creativity within all the members of the Global Risk team is without parallel in either discipline, any company, any government agency. Solving big problems for big clients like Microsoft, IBM, First Union Capital Markets, Digex, Dell, Intel and SAP forged his “no problem too big” mindset. Working for the U.S. Government in the intelligence field gave him insight into the incredible benefit of working across multiple agencies simultaneously. Currently, his biggest challenge is to educate clients on the critical importance of data science, data protection, data collection, data normalization and data analysis; then the real value proposition – artificial intelligence, deep learning, machine learning – can benefit business, government and society. Cybersecurity is central to the process, but redefined in such a way where ineffective defensive measures are replaced with a warrior spirit to defeat cyber-enemies. It’s a tough talk with any group, but it is the talk that needs to happen – today. 


Brad Bauhof  (USA)

A highly experienced litigator, experienced businessman and pivotal member of the community, Mr. Bauhof is uniquely qualified to interact with the extreme circumstances in which our clients find themselves. Mr. Bauhof is Global Risk’s in-house counsel, manages and directs all administrative functions, and is a tremendous asset in our initial engagements. His ability to talk “lawyer to lawyer” with clients’ counselors, overall knowledge of Global Risk’s administrative compliance and health, and insight into the risk management world connects our technical and tactical teams with a strategic approach to solving complex client problems. 


Bryce Hansen  (USA)

Bryce possesses a comprehensive background in training operational design, complex problem solving, and leadership management derived from conducting domestic and global operations in Iraq, Afghanistan, Korea, Germany, and the UAE. Managed risk upon multiple lines to protect assets, property, and equipment with multimillion dollar valuations while meeting the expectations of senior leadership. Possess extensive knowledge in strategic planning, new policy implementation, and project management. Recipient of multiple awards for outstanding performance and professionalism. Career supported by a Master’s Degree in Leadership and a Bachelor’s Degree from West Point. Bryce is a key leader at Global Risk, and a pivotal member of our team; his experience with the US Army Special Forces gives him unique insight into the reality of insurgency, its effects on a society, and the direct path to counter the threats that an organization faces. 


Josh Merritt  (USA)

As the Chief Technical Officer at Global Risk, Mr. Merritt wears a lot of hats; he is the company’s principal inventor. With numerous devices currently sold to VVIP members of the US Government to enhance and guarantee their data security, his portfolio of patents and application devices grows daily. As the Chief Architect of the Artificial Intelligence platform, he has developed hardware and has the programming capability to design client systems in very granular detail – shortening the development cycle, ensuring on-time delivery, QC/QC, testing, documentation, support matrices and follow-on requirements. Josh’s military background and very high level of engineering experience make him a key, valuable and insightful member of the management team at Global Risk. His approach to cybersecurity stretches beyond simple software patches and firewall fixes. Josh well understands, and makes sure the rest of the team “gets” the multi-layered approach to data protection. 


H.E. Arvind Kumar Sharma   ( India )

H.E. Arvind Kumar Sharma, Executive President and Chairman of the Board of Governors of the International Organization for Educational Development – IOED, 

Commanding General of the International Police Commission – IPC India Command 
He was awarded Honorary Doctorate on the topic of the International Diplomacy i.e. equivalent to the PhD from the Logos University, Florida USA, International Royal Academy of the United Nations and Academy of Universal Global Peace. He is an erudite intellectual with a charitable heart and with his skills he
has been transformed into a spiritual leader for his community.  .
He has been awarded 2016/2017 GLITA AWARD-Global Lifetime Achievement Award by the Public Opinions International (East Africa) in appreciation of his contributions towards sustainable peace & development of India through supporting and promoting World Peace & Unity, Health, Education, Human Rights, Capacity Building, Culture & Tourism, Global Security, Development Projects, World Trade, Environment, Diplomatic Relations 
He as a brilliant peace missionary has been collaborating for many years with the international
organizations. He has a vast experience in banking, finance, international trading and humanitarian projects like educational, health and horticultural projects.
He is:
• Executive President – International Organization for Educational Development “IOED” (A Diplomatic Mission having Special and Extraterritorial Status as per Vienna Convention 1961 & 1963)
• Commanding General – International Police Commission Intelligence Group – IPC India Command – member of the UN Office on Drugs and Crime – UNODC.
• Member Representative to India of the SECINDEF Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism is a company dedicated to consulting, training and the provision of services in the fields of Security, Intelligence and Defense.
• Vice Chairman – Diplomatic Affairs Committee – DAC of Indo-OIC Islamic Chamber of Commerce and Industry -IOIC-ICCI having Observer Status with Green Climate Fund – GCF UNFCCC
• International Development Ambassador, Chapter Director of the International Development Study Group and Member of the International

• Cabinet Minister – Skill Development, Entrepreneurship Development, Youth and Sports of the International Parliament USA
• Envoy Extraordinary and Minister Plenipotentiary of Foreign Affairs for Asia Pacific Diplomatic Relations for the Republic of Aquitaine, Diplomatic Passport holder of the same
• International Counselor of the World Constitution and Parliament Association
• Honorary Sponsor of the Constitution for the Federation of the Earth
• General Secretary – Society for Networking, Empowerment & Holistic Action (Member of UN Global Compact)
• Vice President – Indo Madagascar Chamber of Commerce and Industry
• Vice President – World Federation of the Educational Institutions
• Chairperson and General Director – Peace and Justice for Africa “Africa Commission for Justice and Peace”, Republic of Zambia
• Executive Director – Finance of the Krishi Vikas Agriculture Multistate Cooperative Society Limited, India
• Executive VIP Member in the Board of the Chamber of Inter Commerce at Royal Academy of the United Nations and Member of the Royal Academy of the United Nations, New Delhi, India
• Member – Academic Council of the Logos Institute and the Logos University, Florida, USA
• Member Management Council – West Coast University, USA
• Member on the Panel of the IB & Economics committee of the Amity International Business School, Amity University, NOIDA, Uttar Pradesh
• Adviser – Acme Intellects International Journal of Research in Management, Social Sciences & Technology- Reforms thru Research
• Pioneer Member – Worldwide Peace Organization
• Member – International Council of Jurists
• Board Member – Police and Citizens Together “PACT”
• Promotional Coordinator – University of Jerusalem
H.E. Arvind Kumar Sharma is a World renowned Diplomat.


Giovanni John Raciti   FRSA  KLJ   (Australia )

John is highly experienced Business Development Manager with demonstrated history of working in the software industry. He is skilled in Strategic Partnerships and Relationship Management. He has worked multiple Fortune 500 companies in the market such as PWC, Government, UNSW etc., He strongly believes in offering the right solution to the clients and makes sure there is a clear win win situation in all the opportunities he works on : – Organisation, Technology, Transformations, Analytics & Information Management, Data Science & Machine Learning, Digital, Robotics & Process Automation, Cloud Security & Compliance, Customer Value & Base Management (in Marketing) across all industries and geographies. 

Global Risk International Ltd

info@globalrisk.international

secindef, security, intelligence and defense

Security, intelligence & Defenseesp | engStartPhilosophyServices (PMO)PartnersNewsTeamContact

OUR TEAM

David Odalric from Caixal i Mata

General Director of SECINDEF, (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Military Historian, Analyst in Geostrategy and International Geopolitics. Terrorism analyst at the US Homeland Security Defense University / University and Agency Partnership Initiative US Center for Homeland and Defense / US Naval Postgraduate School / Professor of the Master’s Degree in International Relations at the University of Nebrija.

e-mail: david.decaixal@secindef.com

Juanjo Alarcón Riubanys

Subdirector General of SECINDEF (Security Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. CEO of SECINDEF in Asia-Pacific. Analyst in Terrorism Jihadist Geostrategy and International Geopolitics. Expert in Language and Civilization Chin a. 

e-mail: juanalarcon@secindef.com

Professor Jorge Corrado

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Argentina, Professor and Analyst in Geopolitics, Geostrategy and Terrorism of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism 

Roniel Aledo

Analyst and collaborating researcher of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting (former CIA Senior Intelligence Analyst (CTR), DIA Analyst (Defense Intelligence Agency) (CTR), Intelligence and State Operations Greater Set in the Pentagon.

Diego Miranda

Professor and collaborating researcher of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorims. Director of Operations of the GEES Spain Group, Criminologist (Behavior Analyst and Criminal Profiling)

e-mail: info@gees-spain.org

Damian Hrehorow

Analyst in Jihadist Terrorism and Counterintelligence of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Police Commissioner of the City of Córdoba (Argentina) 

Facundo Villagra

Facundo Villagra, Institutional Representative of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism in Paraguay as an analyst in counterterrorism. Founder of the Center for Research and Prevention against Drug Abuse. Facundo Villagra is Founder and Executive President of the Association for Research and Prevention of Addictions – ASIPA. Ambassador for Peace, Universal Peace Federation. Member of the Advisory Board of the National Transit Agency .

Shmulik Barak

Terrorism collaborating analyst of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Freelance security consultant and manager of SBS Consulting, Training & Managing Solutions. 27 years of service in the National Police of Israel, as a Police Officer (rank of Chief Superintendent), Retired since 31.12.2012. Commander of the periphery of Jerusalem – Police of the District of Jerusalem. Police Project Team Leader to the visit of Pope Benedict XVI Head of the section of public officials under threat / Division of Police Security. Established and commanded the security section of the border crossings.

e-mail: shmulik30@gmail.com

Eduardo Martin from Pozuelo

Journalist and Chief Editor of the newspaper La Vanguardia de Barcelona. Collaborative analyst in Terrorism and Counterterrorism of the Observatory for the Prevention of the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. 

e-mail: eduardo.martindepozuelo@outlook.es

General Heriberto Auel

The General Heriberto Justo Auel had the honor of beginning his secondary studies at the Military High School “Gral. Belgrano “, as cadet of the founding and standard-bearer promotion of that Institute. With the rank of Captain and as a specialist in airborne troops, he was assigned as a UN Military Observer in the Ceasefire Line of the Suez Canal, after the Six Day War. Upon his return to the country in 1970, he attended the War College, graduating as a Staff Officer. He was appointed Head of Planning of the Operations Department of the Strategic Operational Reserve. In 1983, when the rule of law was recovered, he was summoned to the Joint Chiefs of Staff of the Armed Forces, as Head of the Department Policies and Strategies

e-mail: heribertoauel@hotmail.com

Mordechai Lahav

Expert in Security and Intelligence in the prevention of Islamist terrorism. Coming from the Israeli Security in Counterterrorism, sources of information. operations in the fight against terrorism, specialist in security and emergency plans, member of special units of counterterrorism operations. 

General Bartolomeu Constantin Savoiu

CEO of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism in Romania. He participated in the creation of the Association of Retired Officers and the Romanian Army Reserve. Due to his career and exceptional service, the President of Romania, Mr. Traian Băsescu and the National Council for the Defense of the Country would be granted the rank of Brigadier General (retired), by a decree signed by the President, the Prime Minister Calin Popescu Tariceanu and Defense Minister Theodor Atanasiu, in January 2006, with which he would become the first general of the Romanian army with dual French and Romanian nationality. Elected vice president in 2006, 

e-mail: contact@constantinsavoiu.ro

Scott Nichol

Scott Nichol, CEO of SECINDEF in the United States, will be in charge of the new institutional headquarters of SECINDEF in Fort Worth, Dallas, Texas. Expert in the fight against the preparation, coordination and planning of terrorist intelligence. Expert in the new international threats coming from jihadist terrorism, instability, political violence and agitation. Coordinates with the organisms of the Intelligence Community (IC) and the Special Forces various training projects in Intelligence and Counterterrorism. Maintains extensive knowledge of the military tactics, techniques, and special operations procedures required to develop, coordinate, and implement plans related to Special Operations Forces and covert operations.

e-mail: ScottNicholTX@yahoo.com

Major Olavo Mendonça

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Brazil (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Major of Military Police / Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil. Secretary of State for Public Security and Social Defense, Military Police of the Federal District. Police specialist in tactics, armament, traffic policies, information technology. Professor in the Superior Institute of Sciences of the police. Creator and editor of the electronic magazine BlitzDigital and host of the radio program BlitzDigital Federal in Brasilia.

e-mail: olavomendonca1977@gmail.com

Ratnesh Dwivedi

Academician * Interdisciplinary Scientist * Journalist * NASA Certified Educator * Founder * Board Member * Sec, Intel & Def Expert. Prof Ratnesh Dwivedi is a seasoned Media Academician, Author, Journalist, NASA Certified Educator, Board Member and one of the best brains on Intelligence, Security & Defense awarded by reputed global organizations.He has 20 plus years in teaching and corporate and is best termed as Interdisciplinary Scientist. Ratnesh Dwivedi is awarded multiple certifications from NASA and conducts its activities in India since 2012.He has written 22 books so far.Prof Ratnesh Dwivedi is Director with Global Institute for IT Management, NY and ESJ-Paris, World’s First Journalism school set up in 1899. Professor Dwivedi is Dean & Director with the Faculty of Social Sciences (FoSS), British American University, Colombo, Sri Lanka and Country Ambassdor / Chair / Advisory Board Member with Global Academic Research Institute, Colombo, Sri Lanka.He serves as Country Head with AEJ, NJ and is Partner Director with Pro Energy Trade, Chicago.He is Founding Board Member of AusiHem and is Advisory Board Member World’s Most Advanced Science Research organization Lifeboat Foundation, USA.He is Bureau Chief-Asia with World News Tomorrow Corporation, London and Expert Writer with RIAC, Moscow. He is Country Director / Professor / Intel, Sec, Def Expert with SECINDEF in Israel and USA based Intelligence agency and serves as advisory Board Member with two dozen other global firms and research organizations. Chicago.He is Founding Board Member of AusiHem and is Advisory Board Member World’s Most Advanced Science Research organization Lifeboat Foundation, USA.He is Bureau Chief-Asia with World News Tomorrow Corporation, London and Expert Writer with RIAC, Moscow. He is Country Director / Professor / Intel, Sec, Def Expert with SECINDEF in Israel and USA based Intelligence agency and serves as advisory Board Member with two dozen other global firms and research organizations. Chicago.He is Founding Board Member of AusiHem and is Advisory Board Member World’s Most Advanced Science Research organization Lifeboat Foundation, USA.He is Bureau Chief-Asia with World News Tomorrow Corporation, London and Expert Writer with RIAC, Moscow. He is Country Director / Professor / Intel, Sec, Def Expert with SECINDEF in Israel and USA based Intelligence agency and serves as advisory Board Member with two dozen other global firms and research organizations.

e-mail: rtnsh_dwivedi@yahoo.com

Luis Munar Duran

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Colombia (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism Luis Munar Duran. Official of the Spanish Air Force EMAD (General Staff of the Defense) Madrid, Spain, 1996-2010. Intelligence tasks in conflict zones. Syria and Iraq, 2012- 2015  Gathering information about Westerners entering to join ISIS, geo-positioning of ISIS positions, location and terrorist follow-up. E university Xperto security, defense and intelligence Instituto Universitario General Gutiérrez Mellado and the National University. Law degree from the University of Valencia (Spain) with high experience in security, defense and intelligence issues and terrorist activity in conflict zones. Director of Risk Management at Guardias de Colombia – GUARDACOL Ltda. Bogotá. 2016 to date. 

e-mail: echnx@hotmail.com

Milivoj Nedimovic

SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA, incorporates as Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Serbia to Milivoj Nedimovic / Ministry of Interior-Uniformed Police Directorate / Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Serbia

e-mail: milivoj75@yahoo.com

Ruud Beugeling

SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism, incorporates Ruud Beugeling as Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in the Netherlands, Singapore, Hong Kong and China / Asia-Pacific. Chef of Mission EU / China Police Training at Civipol / Ministry of Interior France Civipol / Ministry of Interior France / Nijmegen / Leiden / Chaoyang District, Beijing, China.

e-mail: ruudbeugeling@yahoo.com

Ricardo Peralta Saucedo

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Mexico (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Lawyer and Academician. Candidate for Anticorruption Attorney, Licentiate and Master in Constitutional and Administrative Law by the UNAM; graduated from the Faculty of Law of the UNAM, where also, for 10 years he teaches the Theory of Criminal Law and Crime, Law of Economic Integration and Legal Jurisdiction of Foreign Trade and Legal Argumentation, has specialties in Procuración of Justice, Organized Crime and Oral Criminal System, as well as money laundering and anti-corruption prevention. With more than 20 years of experience in the practice of the profession, as well as in the procurement of local and federal justice. 

e-mail: rperaltas72@gmail.com

Doctorate Alba Iulia Catrinel Popescu

SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism, incorporates Alba Iulia Catrinel Popescu, Doctor in Intelligence and National Security to the SECINDEF team in Romania and researcher of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and Jihadist Radicalization (OCATRY). Dr. Alba Popescu is a specialist in geopolitics, geostrategy, politics and strategy of NATO, Defense Intelligence, Scientific Research Method, National Security, Euroatlantic Security, Critical Infrastructure Security. He graduated in 2016 at the Mihai Viteazul National Intelligence Academy in Bucharest. Master in Information Management in the Fight against Terrorism. Specialist in National Security in Geopolitics, Theory of International Relations, Policy and Security Strategies.

e-mail: albapopescu1@gmail.com

Dakar Eliat

SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism, incorporates Colonel (Res.) Dakar Eilat, who served in the Israeli security forces for 25 years in different capacities, including, Commander of the Team in the Covert Unit of the Israel Border Police, Intelligence Officer in the National Police HRT Unit and Commander of the “Masada” Unit in the Prison Services of Israel. He served as Commander of the Prison “Hdarim” and the Prison “Gilboa”

e-mail: dakar@ids-1.com

Ambassador Caterina Cicerone

Ambassador of the Government of Santa Lucia, joins SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism as an Institutional collaborator in the United States, who will collaborate and participate in various academic projects in the area of ​​terrorism. Diplomat with strong experience in International Law. Currently named Ambassador in General to better support our economic and diplomatic relations.

e-mail: caterina.cicerone@gmail.com

Eduard Yitzhak

Collaborating analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization (OCATRY) of SECIDNEF. PhD in Philosophy and Medicine, having been a professor of Philosophy at the University and practicing as a doctor-surgeon specialist in university hospitals in Germany and Spain. He is a specialist in Islamic terrorism. He is a collaborator in Spanish, North American and Israeli specialized press on Salafism, Jihadism and Islamic terrorism. He has lectured on Islamic terrorism in the Army – in the General Captaincy -, Civil Guard, National Police Force, Mossos d’Esquadra and Ertzaintza Co-author with Eduardo Martín de Pozuelo and Jordi Bordas of the book Objective: Universal Caliphate. Keys to understanding jihadism. Former president of the Hasbara Cultural Association [ACH]. 

e-mail: eduardyitzhak@gmail.com

Brigadier General Raúl Silva Alvan

Member of the SECINDEF Team in Peru. General of Brigade, General Commander of the Sixth Jungle Brigade, in Bagua, Amazonas. He has been an instructor and teacher in all the Army’s training and improvement schools. He has been and continues to give lectures as a professor: At the Center for Higher National Studies; for the courses of National Defense, High Command of the Army and Joint Chiefs of Staff. Professor in the Superior School of Naval War, for the Course of Naval War and Courses of Staff Officers. He was Coronel Director of the School of Intelligence of the Army. Personal Advisor to the Deputy Minister of Defense Policies of the Ministry of Defense. Academic Director of the Army Education and Doctrine Command. General Commander of the Sixth Army Jungle Brigade. Second General Commander of the Northern Military Region. Chief of the Joint Staff of the Operational Command of the North.

e-mail: raulsa2003@gmail.com

Jacques Ghesquier

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in France (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting counterterrorism. More than twenty years of military experience as Group Leader in the French Army, as Combat Engineer Specialist, Combat Specialist, Body Combat Specialist, Specialist in Underwater Intervention, Specialized Mines and Explosives. Security Director and instructor of Krav Maga. 

e-mail: jacquesghesquier@hotmail.com

Lior Nedivi

Comes from the Scientific Police, National Police of Israel. Arson investigation level 1, Division of Identification and Forensis Science, Israel police. Safety inspector, Safety Division, Israel police. HAZMAT incident commander, Ministry of Environmental Protection. Passport control officer, Israel police. Advance police officers course, Israel national police. Basic police officers course, Israel National Police. Owner, Advanced Forensic Science Services, Israel. Giving consultation & expert testimony in the fields of Crime Scene Investigation (CSI) and Firearms examination. Different management positions at ZOKO Enterprises Ltd. Including: Service & project manager at the Israeli Caterpillar division, Customers service manager at the central logistics center and manager of the central district warehouse.

Carlos Fernández-Roca Suárez

Officer of the Armed Forces (Air Force). Collaborating analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization (OCATRY) of SECIDNEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Academic of the Academy of Diplomacy, doctoral student in constitutional law, expert in International Relations, Security, Defense and Geostrategy – International Crisis Management, International Humanitarian Law in armed conflicts, Security, Terrorism and Information, War and Peace in the Contemporary World , Intelligence Analyst-. Professor of the Course of High International Studies of the Society of International Studies and the Rey Juan Carlos University. 

Colonel Boubacar Hassane

Colonel Boubacar Hassane is a military observer of the Niger Army in Operation MINUSMA United Nations Multidimensional Integrated Stabilization Mission in Mali. The United Nations Multidimensional Integrated Stabilization Mission in Mali (MINUSMA) was established by the Security Council in its S / RES / 2100 of 25 April 2013, to support the political processes in that country and to carry out a series of tasks related to security. The Mission has been requested to assist the transitional authorities in Mali to stabilize the country and implement the transition roadmap. Colonel Hassane has been Chief of Staff of the Army of Niger

e-mail: bgtc.niger@gmail.com

Benito RC

General of the General Staff Division (Reserve) Benito Raggio Cachinero, collaborator and member of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Some of their destinations have been the Defense Staff; Military Representation of Spain before the Military Committee of NATO; General Command of Melilla; Pyrenean Regional Command; Head of the Southeast Group of the European Union in Bosnia (EUFOR); And his last assignment as Director General of Defense Policy (DIGENPOL)

e-mail: benito.raggio@yahoo.com

Ricardo Álvarez Espejo

Lieutenant General Ricardo Álvarez Espejo, collaborator and member of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Since 2013 he was the Inspector General of the Army in Catalonia and the highest representative of the Army in Catalonia. Despite his pass in the reserve, his name has repeatedly sounded as the new Chief of Staff of Defense (JEMAD). He began his military career with the rank of Ensign in 1974, during his various jobs he has been assigned to a large number of units of our Army.

Amit Khosa

Analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Member of the SECINDEF Team in India, the United States and Israel. Business and technology leader that helps organizations grow. With global experience in corporate and government domain, results have been obtained working in collaboration with high-level officials, both in the public and private sectors. A telecommunications professional with experience in mobile operating systems based on GSM. 

e-mail: amit_khosa1@yahoo.com

Serge Golstein Bar-Zohar

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Belgium. Lawyer and Economist. Analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. 

e-mail: go.serge@proximus.be

Marco Federico Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Italy. Analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Strategic Information Center – Declaration and fight against global organized crime. Analyst and Director of the website:  www.servizisegreti.com

e-mail: mrcfederico17@gmail.com

Colonel Roberto Donoso

Colonel Roberto Donoso of the Army of Chile (R). Director of the CEIICOM (Center for Competitive Intelligence Studies of Chile) and Institutional Representative (collaborator) of SECINDEF in Chile. Colonel Donoso, is an academic with more than 30 years of experience in communication issues, Bachelor of Military Sciences with a specialty in Telecommunications. He is also Doctor in Education of the UNED Spain, specialist in the analysis of Information Operations (Infoop), Cybersecurity and Cyber ​​Defense in Critical Infrastructures of Information Systems and analyst and researcher of Psychological Operations.

e-mail: Romeodelta@vtr.net

David Otto

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF (Security Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism in the United Kingdom and collaborating analyst of OCATRY (Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization)  is the Director of TGS Intelligence Consultants Ltd and the Preventing Radicalization and Violent Extremism Program – Step In Step Out (SISO) – based in the United Kingdom. He is also Senior Counsel Terrorism Advisor for Global Risk International. 

e-mail: davidotto@tgsintconsultant.com

Luigi Martino

Director of the Center for Cybersecurity and International Relations. Directs a specialized observatory of the CSSII in the Department of Political Sciences (University of Florence); He is a professor of Cybersecurity and International Relations in the Department of Political Science (University of Florence) and is joint project director OSCE-University of Florence “Improving the implementation of CBM of the OSCE to reduce the risks of conflicts arising from the use of ICT ” Currently, Luigi is Ph.D. Candidate in Human Rights and Global Policy, School of Advanced Studies Sant’Anna, University of Pisa with a Research Project on “Improving Cybersecurity for Critical Infrastructure: The Public-Private Partnership Model against Cyber ​​Attacks”. He is an Italian MoFA consultant for “cyber issues” and is a member of the delegation of the Italian Ministry of Foreign Affairs in the G7 Ise-Shima Cyber ​​Group. He has the MA in IR with a focus on the strategic relevance of cyberspace and the risks of cyber warfare.

e-mail: luigi.martino@unifi.it

Colonel Giovanni Ramunno

Colonel of the Italian Air Force, Director of the Military Personnel Records Center of the Emilia Romagna Region. Commando militare Esercito – Emilia Romagna, Military Committee of the European Union. Collaborating member of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Giovanni Ramunno is a press officer, journalist (ID 7328). He has participated in extensive deployments in the Balkan region with the OSCE, NATO, the United Nations and the European Union. Colonel Ramunno has a proven track record in both military aviation and the media. As a journalist, I recently worked as an information consultant for the President of the EU Military Committee. 

Dr. John Giovanni Raciti

Institutional representative of SECINDEF in Australia and New Zealand. Analyst in Counterterrorism of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF. Ambassador for Australia. International Commission on Human Rights. Protect Internet users Businesses / Governments against online fraud. British High Commissioner to the Vice President of Commonwealth Nations for Australia and Human Rights Ambassador of IHRC for Australia. He has studied at the University of Swinburne in Security and Fight against Terrorism.

British High Commissioner for Personal Interests of the Commonwealth Nations. Belonging to the International Military Corps of Peace Agents. TGS Australia and New Zealand – APAC Regional Letter. Global Risk International.

e-mail: johnraciti@yahoo.com

Colonel Jean Louis Temuni

Institutional representative of SECINDEF in the Democratic Republic of the Congo. Analyst in Counterterrorism of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF. Colonel of the Army of the Democratic Republic of the Congo. President and CEO of JLT-Security, with many years of experience in the field, our mission is to ensure the safety of your activities, events and other security needs. We provide professional, highly trained personnel in any situation of security, surveillance and protection. JLT-Security has all the permissions and authorizations to operate in DRC in the different security fields, alone or in association with local or international structures.

e-mail: ewingtemuni@yahoo.fr

General Commander Dr. Arvind Kumar Sharma

Dr. Arvind Kumar Sharma, PhD. DhC Member Representative of SECINDEF in India. Analyst in Counterterrorism of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF. IPC- International Police Commission India Commanding General & Ambassador – IPC India Command Envoy Extraordinary and Minister Plenipotentiary of Foreign Affairs for Asia Pacific .. Executive President and Chairman of the Board of Governors International Organization for Educational Development “IOED”

e-mail: ipcnorthindia@gmail.com

Excellency the Most Reverend Bishop Ian Gaylard

Member of the SECINDEF Team in Australia and New Zealand. Counter-terrorism Analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization of SECINDEF. Headquarters of the Archdiocese of the United Kingdom, England. Vice President – Board of Directors Chief Aegis Chancellor. Advisor to the International Police Commission and the IOED / MD of Global Risk International and Director of TGS. A certified Anti-Terrorism / Counterinsurgency expert 

e-mail: ian@globalrisk.international

Professor Dr. John Nomikos

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Greece. Director of the Research Institute of European and American Studies (RIEAS); European Intelligence Academy (EIA), both in Athens, Greece. He is also the founding editor of the Mediterranean and Balkan Intelligence Magazine, and head of the Department of International Relations, History and Politics on the Athens campus of Webster University. His research focuses on counterintelligence, counterterrorism and intelligence reform in the Balkan and Mediterranean region. Dr. Nomikos led the team in the consortium of five countries – Northern Ireland, United Kingdom, Spain, Germany, Bulgaria and Israel – which has completed a European Union FP7 research project entitled “COMMI SICURI in the anti-terrorist crisis. 

e-mail: rieasinfo@gmail.com

Michael Katungi Mpeirwe

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Uganda, Rwanda, South Sudan and the African Union. Michael is currently a security logistics officer with the African Trade Union Commission, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia. Previously, he was the acting head of the security and security division of the African Union, security officer in the East African Community, Arusha, Tanzania, regional deputy director of the military intelligence headquarters (CMI), UPDF, Kitante Cotts. He has served the Ugandan Defense Forces under various capacities, such as the background investigation and counterintelligence analysis, main operations and investigations, counterintelligence (CMI) and director of research records UPDF. He previously worked as an assistant to the commander of the fourth division, Gulu.

e-mail: katungimpeirwe@yahoo.com

Alket Furxhiu

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Albania. Director General Central Research Office, Tirana, Albania. He currently works as a member of the Electoral Commission in Albania and Head of Security in a security company. The main objective is to find evidence against the organization of crime and terrorism in Albania and nearby countries. Director General of the Anti-Drug Agency (AMA) Romania-Albania. Appointed Director General for Albania and the Balkans. Currently authorizes the fight against drugs for Romania and Albania. Investigation and preparation for the prosecution of the main offenders of the laws of controlled substances both nationally and internationally. Director Association Europe Close Protection in Albania (AECP) Responsible for providing protection to the National Association in Europe. Awarded as Honorary Ambassador (DESI) European Intelligent Agency. American Diplomatic Mission of International Relations. International Police Association in California, United States of America

e-mail: investigation-1@hotmail.com

Colonel (Ret.) Natan Paz

Israel Defense Forces. Owner and CEO of TIS – Tactical Intelligence Solutions, Brings over 24 years of experience in prison management and special forces. Expert in fighting crime & terror tactics: inside, in and from prison facilities. Over 10 years of experience in the special units of the Israeli border police. Former Head of the national special intelligence unit “DROR”. Commander of “RAMON” maximum security prison. Head of the research and evaluation department at the intelligence division of the IPS. Research associate at the Institute for Counter-Terrorism ICT, Herzliya

e-mail: natanpintel@gmail.com

Rebecca Mieli

He graduated in International Relations and “Peace, War and Security Studies” at Roma Tre University with a final thesis on the Iranian nuclear issue and its effects on Israel’s politics. His research focuses on the Middle East area with a particular focus on Israel’s role in the international system. His analyzes are focused on issues such as chemical, biological and nuclear risk, with a greater focus on nuclear deterrence. He investigated several research centers in Italy and in Israel on geopolitics, strategic studies, military strategies, terrorism, war not conventional and unconventional weapons, the role of nuclear power in the Middle East region, and deterrence strategies related to proliferation. “

e-mail: rebeccamieli@hotmail.it

Dr. Evan Ellis US Army War College

SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Professor and researcher of Latin American Studies at the US Army War College Strategic Studies Institute, with a focus on Latin American relations with China and other actors outside the Western Hemisphere. Collaborative analyst of OCATRY (Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization) of SECINDEF
 

e-mail: robert.e.ellis78.civ@mail.mil

Dr. Marcus Bennettberg

Institutional Representative of SECINDEF in Sweden (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism. Analyst of the Observatory against the Terrorist Threat and the Jihadist Radicalization (OCATRY). Postgraduate Masters, MS Terrorism ¬ Counter-Terrorism Studies. The International Institute for Counter-Terrorism (IDC) Herzliya, Israel. The head of many Diplomatic efforts to the Embassy of Mexico, Peru, Bolivia, Venezuela, Iraq Brazil, Nigeria, Ghana, Uganda and many others Oh behalf of Vietz Gmbh, in regards to Ministry og Oil-Gas, Ministry of Energy, Ministry of Hydrocarbons and Ministry of Infrastructure).

Charles Maximilen Boganda Yangongo

Institutional representative of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism in the Central African Republic. Central African economic operator and independent consultant to the Government Authorities with extensive experience in lobbying in Central Africa, particularly in the Central African Republic in several sectors. We support Industrial Groups and Companies in a wide variety of sectors. Our objective is that its growth be integrated with the works of the State for the economic and social development of the country and its sustainable development in a safe environment. 

e-mail: charles_boganda@yahoo.fr

Fidoh Kens Ochieng

Institutional representative of SECINDEF (Security, Intelligence and Defense) Israel-USA International Consulting Counterterrorism in Kenya. Amultifaced veteran of Ranger Special Force, Kenya Defense Force, Marine Naval Engineer and Special Agent with the military Intelligence Counterterrorism division. I have a broad spectrum of experience ranging from financial operations and terrorism and undercover operations dealing with Arson, Sabotage and Espionage.Decorated on several occasions for his military achievements. I have enrolled in the FBI Academy in Quantico, USA.

John Marulanda

Diploma in Comandos y Estado Mayor, of the Superior School of War of Colombia, in the Cavalry Weapon. Pose the hallmarks of Urban Counter-guerrilla, Lancer, Parachutist, Diver and Helicopter Pilot. Degree in Philosophy and History from Santo Tomás University, Lawyer of Gran Colombia, Diploma in Political Psychology from Ohio State University, Master in Political Studies from Javeriana University. Diploma in Negotiation from Harvard University and disaster management at the University of Pittsburgh. Conference on security issues in various places around the world. Consultant on Security and Defense for various Latin American governments. Consultant on Security and Defense for CNN in Spanish and CNN International.